Simply Organic Red Pepper Crushed CERTIFIED ORGANIC 2.39 oz bott

$4.79  $4.49
Save: $0.30 off

Botanical Name: Capsicum annuum var. annuum L.
Origin: China
Organic: QAI Certified Organic
Kosher: KSA Certified
Nutritional Facts
Serving Size 1/2 tsp (3.0g)
Servings 23

Amount Per Serving 

Calories  11

Calories From Fat  3

 % Daily Value*

Total Fat  0g0%

    Saturated Fat  0g0%

    Trans Fat  0g

Cholesterol  0mg0%

Sodium  0mg0%

Total Carbohydrate  2g1%

    Dietary Fiber  1g4%

    Sugars  0g

Protein  0g

Vitamin A  13%

Vitamin C  2%

Calcium  0%

Iron  2%

* Percent Daily Values are based on a 2,000 calorie diet.

Common Name: Crushed Red Pepper

Add to Cart:

  • Manufactured by: Simply Organic


Copyright © 2019 Sullivan Vitamins & Irish Shop. Powered by Zen Cart