Aura Cacia Marjoram (Wild), Essential Oil, CERTIFIED ORGANIC

$10.99

Botanical Name: Thymus mastichina
Ingredients: organic Thymus mastichina (wild marjoram) oil
Directions: Dilute properly.
Safety Notes: CAUTION: IF PREGNANT, SUFFERING FROM ANY MEDICAL CONDITION, OR TAKING MEDICATION, CONSULT A HEALTH CARE PRACTITIONER BEFORE USE. DILUTE PROPERLY · MAY IRRITATE SKIN NOT FOR INTERNAL USE KEEP OUT OF REACH OF CHILDREN
Keep out of reach of children. For external use only. Dilute properly. Avoid if pregnant.
Origin: Spain
Organic: QAI Certified Organic
Common Name: Marjoram, Wild
Plant Part: Leaf, Stem & Flowering Top
Form: Essential Oil

1/3 oz.

Add to Cart:

  • Manufactured by: Aura Cacia


Copyright © 2020 Sullivan Vitamins & Irish Shop. Powered by Zen Cart