Aura Cacia Lavender (Spike), Essential Oil, CERTIFIED ORGANIC

$9.92

Botanical Name: Lavandula latifolia
Ingredients: organic lavandula latifolia (spike lavender) oil
Directions: Dilute properly.
Safety Notes: CAUTION: IF PREGNANT, SUFFERING FROM ANY MEDICAL CONDITION, OR TAKING MEDICATION, CONSULT A HEALTH CARE PRACTITIONER BEFORE USE. DILUTE PROPERLY · MAY IRRITATE SKIN NOT FOR INTERNAL USE KEEP OUT OF REACH OF CHILDREN
Keep out of reach of children. For external use only. Dilute properly. Avoid if pregnant. People with epilepsy should avoid.
Origin: Spain/France
Organic: QAI Certified Organic
Common Name: Lavender, Spike
Plant Part: Flowering Top
Form: Essential Oil

1/3 OZ.

Add to Cart:

  • Manufactured by: Aura Cacia


Copyright © 2020 Sullivan Vitamins & Irish Shop. Powered by Zen Cart