Aura Cacia Fir Needle (Silver), Essential Oil, CERTIFIED ORGANIC

$13.70

Brand: Aura Cacia
Botanical Name: Abies alba
Safety Info: Keep out of reach of children. For external use only. Dilute properly.
Organic: QAI Certified Organic
Common Name: Fir, Silver
Plant Part: Needle
Form: Essential Oil

1/3 oz.

Ingredients:  Abies Alba Oil.

Add to Cart:

  • Manufactured by: Aura Cacia


Copyright © 2019 Sullivan Vitamins & Irish Shop. Powered by Zen Cart