Aura Cacia Citronella, Essential Oil, CERTIFIED ORGANIC

$5.39

Brand: Aura Cacia
Botanical Name: Cymbopogon nardus
Safety Info: Keep out of reach of children. For external use only. Dilute properly. Avoid if pregnant.
Organic: QAI Certified Organic
Common Name: Citronella "Ceylon-Type"
Plant Part: Leaf
Form: Essential Oil

1/3 oz.

Ingredients: Cymbopogan nardus oil.

Add to Cart:

  • Manufactured by: Aura Cacia


Copyright © 2019 Sullivan Vitamins & Irish Shop. Powered by Zen Cart